Prezes Jan Kopeć Klub Przyjaciół Ziemi Ropczyckiej
Kapelan Ks. Ryszard Miłek St. Francis Xavier Parish
I Vice-prezes Renata Woźna Klub Wola Przemykowska
III Vice-prezes Władysław Szara Klub Przybysławice
IV Vice-prezes Józefa Pierdos Klub Luszowian
Sekretarz Jan Bator Klub Błażowian
Skarbnik Ewa Rumiński Klub Przyjaciół Ziemi Ropczyckiej
Sekretarz Finansowy Maria Rysz Klub Województwa Białostockiego
Sekretarz Korespondencyjny Dr Lucja Mirowska-Kopeć Towarzystwo Dolnośląskie w Chicago
Emilia Rusek Klub Przyjaciół Bejsc i Okolica
Ireneusz Baran Klub Przyjaciół Ziemi Ropczyckiej
Zofia Białyjan Klub Województwa Białostockiego
Eugeniusz Golik Towarzystwo Ratunkowe Szczurowa
Hanna Kapica Klub Pojawian
Stanisław Białas Leg Tarnowski
Ryszard Bober Klub Błażowian i Okolic
Danuta Czajkowski Klub Brzeziny
Dorota Kozłowski Zespól Pieśni i Tańca „Wawel”
Jadwiga Leonowicz Klub Województwa Białostockiego
Stanisław Magnuszewski Klub Województwa Białostockiego
Alicja Pierzchała Towarzystwo Dolnośląskie w Chicago
John Puchała Klub Ziemi Tarnowskiej
Alina Szymczyk Zrzeszenie Literatow Polskich im. Sw. Jana Pawal II
Chór im. Fryderyka Chopina Józef Grządziel
Klub Błażowian i Okolic Jan Bator
Klub Borek Wielki Anna Przydział
Klub Brzeziny Maria Majchrowski
Klub Dołężan w Chicago Benedykt Pacyna
Klub Łęczan im. W. Witosa Stanley Zima
Klub Niedzieliska Małgorzata Walczak
Klub Parafii Jadowniki Mokre Andrzej Burzawa
Klub Parafii Luszowice Józefa Pierdos
Klub Parafii Łęg Tarnowski Danuta Duś Kowalczyk
Klub Parafii Olesno Monika Morawiec
Klub Pilsno i Okolice Bogdan Placek
Klub Pojawian w Chicago Władysława Nowosad
Klub Powiatu Mielec Antonina Ćwieka
Klub Przybysławice Stanisław Boduch
Klub Przyjaciół Bejsc i Okolic Emilia Rusek
Klub Przyjaciół Ziemi Ropczyckiej Jan Kopeć
Klub Przyjaciół Ziemi Tarnowskiej Kamil Moździerz
Klub Stalowa Wola i Okolice Eugenia Kalembasa
Klub Województwa Białostockiego Zdzisława Lipiński
Klub Wola Przemykowska Józef Woźniczka
Klub Wola Rogowska Zbigniew Kogut
Klub Zaborowian Krzysztof Lupa
Polsko-Amerykański Klub Łowiecki” Knieja” Krystian Ziobro
Polsko-Amerykański Klub Łowiecki „Ostoja” Mirosław Pieronek
Stowarzyszenie Parafii Gręboszów Władysław Wytrwał
Stowarzyszenie Parafii Wietrzychowice Mary Jurczak
Towarzystwo Dolnośląskie w Chicago Dr. Łucja Mirowska-Kopeċ
Towarzystwo Parafii Strzelce Wielkie Julian Walas
Towarzystwo Ratunkowe Kwikόw Maria Boduch
Towarzystwo Ratunkowe Szczurowa Eugeniusz Golik
Polska Sobotnia Szkoła im. Jana Kochanowskiego Daniel Lach
Zespół Pieśni i Tańca “Wawel” Krystyna Sanakiewicz
Zrzeszenie Literatów Polskich im. Jana Pawła II Alina Szymczyk
Zrzeszenie Przyj. Ułanów Pol. im. Gen. T. Kościuszki Andrzej Stopa
Komitet Obchodów Konstytucji 3-go Maja Jan Kopeć
Komitet Wyborów Królowej Parady Ewa Rumiński
Komitet Opieki Nad Pomnikiem Katyńskim Robert Nicpoń